Train Time Table

Trains to Bolpur

from Howrah Jn to Bolpur Shantiniketan

Train

Name

Dep

Arr

Travel

13017

GANADEVTA EXP

06.05

08.44

02.39hr

53041

HWH JYG PGR

07.15

11.15

04.00hr

13053

HWH SURI EXP

08.35

11.44

03.09hr

12337

SANTINIKATANEXP

10.10

12.25

02.15hr

13015

BHP KAVIGURU EXP

10.40

13.45

03.05hr

53043

HWH RGD PASS

11.10

14.35

03.25hr

12509

GUWAHATI EXP

11.15

13.18

02.03hr

12513

SC GHY EXP

11.15

13.18

02.03hr

12515

GUWAHATI EXP

11.15

13.18

02.03hr

12347

RAMPURHAT EXP

11.55

14.13

02.18hr

12041

SHATABDI EXPRES

14.15

16.04

01.49hr

22501

NEW TINSUKIA EXP

14.25

16.23

01.58hr

12507

GUWAHATI EXP

14.25

16.23

01.58hr

15227

MUZAFFARPUR EXP

14.25

16.23

01.58hr

13011

HWH MLDT INT EX

15.25

18.20

02.55hr

12345

SARAIGHAT EXP

15.50

17.53

02.03hr

53047

VISWAVARATI PASS

16.40

19.50

03.10hr

13023

HWH GAYA EXPRESS

19.50

22.37

02.47hr

13071

HWH JMP EXPRESS

21.35

23.39

02.04hr

22511

KARMABHOOMI EXP

21.55

00.48

02.53hr

13027

KAVI GURU EXP

22.40

01.30

02.50hr

from Sealdah to Bolpur Shantiniketan

Train

Name

Dep

Arr

Travel

15659

KANCHANJUNGA EXP

06.35

09.14

02.39hr

15657

KANCHANJANGA EXP

06.35

09.14

02.39hr

25657

KANCHANJANGA EXP

06.35

09.14

02.39hr

13171

KANCHANJANGA EXP

06.35

09.14

02.39hr

13173

KANCHANJUNGA EXP

06.35

09.14

02.39hr

13175

KANCHANJANGA EXP

06.35

09.14

02.39hr

13187

SDAH RPH EXP

07.20

10.33

03.13hr

12373

SDAH RPH INTRCTY

09.05

11.28

02.23hr

63141

SDAH RPH PASS

12.05

15.45

03.40hr

13147

UTTAR BANGA EXP

19.35

22.17

02.42hr

13149

KANCHANKANYA EXP

20.30

23.12

02.42hr

13133

SDAH BSB EXP

21.15

00.01

02.46hr

13119

SDAH ANVT EXP

21.15

00.01

02.46hr

12343

DARJEELING MAIL

22.05

00.28

02.23hr

13153

GOUR EXPRESS

22.15

01.57

03.42hr

12377

PADATIK EXPRESS

23.15

01.45

02.30hr

from Kolkata to Bolpur Shantiniketan

Train

Name

Dep

Arr

Travel

12363

KOAA HDB SUPF EX

09.05

11.28

02.23hr

13161

TEBHAGA EXP

12.55

15.20

02.25hr

13159

KOLKATA JBN EXP

20.55

00.48

03.53hr

Trains From Bolpur

from Bolpur Shantiniketan to Howrah/Sealdah/Kolkata

Train

Name

Dep

To

Arr

Travel

23154

GOUR EXP

01.22

Sealdah

05.20

03.58hr

13154

GOUR EXP

01.22

Sealdah

05.20

03.58hr

13148

UTTAR BANGA EXP

02.09

Sealdah

05.10

03.01hr

13072

JMP HWH EXP

02.28

Howrah Jn

05.30

03.02hr

12346

SARAIGHAT EXP

02.42

Howrah Jn

05.10

02.28hr

12344

DARJEELING MAIL

02.58

Sealdah

06.00

03.02hr

12378

PADATIK EXPRESS

03.52

Sealdah

06.45

02.53hr

13150

KANCHANKANYA EX

04.56

Sealdah

08.15

03.19hr

53044

RGD HWH PASS

05.22

Howrah Jn

12.10

06.48hr

53048

VISWABHARTI PASS

06.29

Howrah Jn

10.10

03.41hr

13134

BSB SDAH EXPRESS

07.13

Sealdah

10.55

03.42hr

13120

ANVT SDAH EXP

07.13

Sealdah

10.55

03.42hr

13012

MLDT HWH INT EXP

08.11

Howrah Jn

11.25

03.14hr

13028

KAVI GURU EXP

10.18

Howrah Jn

13.55

03.37hr

13162

TEBHAGA EXP

11.17

Kolkata

14.25

03.08hr

22512

KARMABHOOMI EXP

11.17

Howrah Jn

14.10

02.53hr

12042

NJP HWH SHATABDI

11.34

Howrah Jn

13.35

02.01hr

12374

RPH SDAH INTRCTY

11.57

Sealdah

14.40

02.43hr

12338

SANTINIKETANEXP

13.10

Howrah Jn

15.40

02.30hr

13016

HWH KAVIGURU EXP

14.10

Howrah Jn

17.15

03.05hr

13188

RPH SDAH EXP

15.09

Sealdah

18.45

03.36hr

63142

RPH SDAH PASS

15.34

Sealdah

19.50

04.16hr

15660

KANCHANJUNGA EXP

16.16

Sealdah

19.25

03.09hr

15658

KANCHANJUNGA EXP

16.16

Sealdah

19.25

03.09hr

25658

KANCHANJUNGA EXP

16.16

Sealdah

19.25

03.09hr

13172

KANCHANJUNGA EXP

16.16

Sealdah

19.25

03.09hr

13174

KANCHANJUNGA EXP

16.16

Sealdah

19.25

03.09hr

13176

KANCHANJUNGA EXP

16.16

Sealdah

19.25

03.09hr

12364

HDB KOAA SF EXP

16.45

Kolkata

19.40

02.55hr

53042

JYG HWH PASS

16.53

Howrah Jn

23.00

06.07hr

12348

RAMPURHAT EXP

17.37

Howrah Jn

20.15

02.38hr

13018

GANADEVTA EXP

18.24

Howrah Jn

21.45

03.21hr

13054

SURI HWH EXP

18.49

Howrah Jn

22.40

03.51hr

15228

MFP YPR EXP

19.26

Howrah Jn

22.55

03.29hr

22502

NTSK SBC EXPRESS

21.58

Howrah Jn

00.45

02.47hr

12508

SCL TVC EXPRESS

21.58

Howrah Jn

00.45

02.47hr

12510

GHY BNC EXPRESS

21.58

Howrah Jn

00.45

02.47hr

12514

GHY SC EXPRESS

21.58

Howrah Jn

00.45

02.47hr

12516

SCL TVC EXPRESS

21.58

Howrah Jn

00.45

02.47hr

13160

JBN KOLKATA EXP

23.39

Kolkata

03.20

03.41hr

13024

GAYA HWH EXPRESS

23.59

Howrah Jn

03.40

03.41hr